CANNONIERI GIRONE C2 2007/2008
14 reti
Innocenti (Real Marcianise)
13 reti
Clemente (Benevento; 3 rigori)
Di Cosmo (Igea Virtus B.; 4 rigori)
11 reti
Franciel (Gela; 2 rigori)
10 reti
Bettini (Pescina VdG; 1 rigore)
9 reti
Polani (Benevento; 2 rigori)
Montella (Igea Virtus B.; 3 rigori)
De Angelis (Melfi; 1 rigore)
Caracciolese (Monopoli)
Galetti (Monopoli)
Moscelli (Noicattaro; 1 rigore)
8 reti
Castaldo L. (Benevento; 1 rigore)
Dionisi (Celano; 1 rigore)
Albano (Melfi)
Zotti (Noicattaro; 1 rigore)
Arcamone (Pescina VdG; 1 rigore)
De Luca (Scafatese)
7 reti
Pasca (Andria; 4 rigori)
Lo Russo (Cassino)
Alessandri' (Cassino/Vigor Lamez.; 1 rigore)
Di Canio (Cisco Roma; 4 rigori)
Galuppi (Val di Sangro; 3 rigori)
6 reti
Carcione (Cassino; 3 rigori)
Falconieri (Catanzaro/Gela; 1 rigore)
Cavaliere (Monopoli; 1 rigore)
Caputo (Noicattaro)
Sansone (Pescina VdG)
Manco (Real Marcianise)
Perna R. (Scafatese; 1 rigore)
Mastrolilli (Vibonese; 2 rigori)
Marasco G. (Vigor Lamezia)
5 reti
Siclari (Andria)
Spinelli F. (Andria; 2 rigori)
Berardi (Catanzaro)
Frisenda (Catanzaro)
Suarez (Noicattaro)
Maisto (Vigor Lamezia)
4 reti
Carloto (Benevento)
Marchano (Catanzaro)
Barraco (Celano)
Bogdanovic (Cisco Roma; 1 rigore)
Ciofani (Gela; 2 rigori)
Ragatzu (Melfi; 3 rigori)
Laboragine (Pescina VdG)
D'Ambrosio (Real Marcianise)
Galizia (Real Marcianise; 1 rigore)
Contino (Sangiuseppese)
Varriale (Sangiuseppese)
Galantucci (Vibonese; 1 rigore)
Lauria (Vigor Lamezia)
3 reti
Catania (Andria)
Leccese (Cassino)
Bueno (Catanzaro)
De Maio' (Celano; 1 rigore)
Del Grosso (Celano)
Mazzarani (Cisco Roma)
Pippi (Cisco Roma; 1 rigore)
Ike (Gela)
Gaeta (Melfi)
Dipasquale (Pescina VdG; 1 rigore)
Romano A. (Real Marcianise)
Moxedano (Sangiuseppese)
Romano S. (Val di Sangro; 1 rigore)
2 reti
Rizzi (Andria)
Vadacca (Andria)
Agnelli (Benevento)
Ferraro (Benevento)
Palermo (Benevento)
Vagnati (Benevento)
Merito (Catanzaro)
Barrionuevo (Celano; 1 rigore)
Giannusa (Celano)
Mignogna (Celano; 1 rigore)
Negro (Celano)
Borgobello (Cisco Roma)
Drascek (Cisco Roma)
Berti (Gela)
D'Aiello (Gela)
Palma (Gela)
Parlagreco (Gela)
Gabrieli (Melfi)
Mitra (Melfi; 1 rigore)
Cardascio (Monopoli; 1 rigore)
D'Allocco (Monopoli)
De Santis (Monopoli; 2 rigori)
De Sanzo (Monopoli)
Lorusso (Monopoli)
Loseto G. (Monopoli; 1 rigore)
Roselli (Noicattaro)
Della Ventura (Real Marcianise)
De Cesare (Sangiuseppese)
Fofana (Sangiuseppese)
Izzo (Sangiuseppese)
Marasco A. (Sangiuseppese)
Perna M. (Sangiuseppese; 1 rigore)
Pignalosa (Sangiuseppese)
Onesti (Scafatese; 1 rigore)
Arcuri (Val di Sangro)
Bernardi (Val di Sangro)
Piroli (Val di Sangro)
Corapi (Vibonese)
Cordiano (Vibonese)
Battisti (Vigor Lamezia)
Manca (Vigor Lamezia)
Riccobono (Vigor Lamezia)
Rosamilia (Vigor Lamezia)
1 rete
Franzese (Andria)
Montemurro (Andria)
Sportillo (Andria)
Imbriani (Benevento)
Tufano (Benevento)
Bardeggia (Cassino)
Crisci (Cassino)
Cunzi (Cassino)
Di Maio (Cassino)
Gallone (Cassino)
Iozzi (Cassino)
Mauro (Cassino)
Molinaro (Cassino)
Alessandro (Catanzaro)
Ferrigno (Catanzaro)
Gimmelli (Catanzaro)
Sarli (Catanzaro)
Bastianini (Celano; 1 rigore)
Villa (Celano)
Angeletti (Cisco Roma)
Fernandez (Cisco Roma)
Ferri (Cisco Roma)
Guglielmelli (Cisco Roma)
Zarineh (Cisco Roma)
Ambrosecchia (Gela)
Bucolo (Gela)
Lo Piccolo (Gela)
Omolade (Gela)
Campione (Igea Virtus B.)
Casella (Igea Virtus B.; 1 rigore)
Crino' (Igea Virtus B.)
Matinella (Igea Virtus B.)
Ricciardo (Igea Virtus B.)
Brutto (Melfi)
Frasca (Melfi)
Martinelli (Melfi)
Petagine (Melfi)
Bitetto (Monopoli)
Paris (Monopoli)
Iraci (Noicattaro)
Linardi (Noicattaro)
Menolascina (Noicattaro)
Sangiardi (Noicattaro)
Censori (Pescina VdG)
Giordano (Pescina VdG)
Silvestri (Pescina VdG)
Murolo (Real Marcianise)
Poziello (Real Marcianise)
Schiavon (Real Marcianise; 1 rigore)
Tedesco (Real Marcianise)
Corsale (Sangiuseppese)
Gasperini (Sangiuseppese)
Noviello (Sangiuseppese)
Scognamiglio (Sangiuseppese)
Bevo (Scafatese)
Fummo (Scafatese)
Micallo (Scafatese)
Montalto (Scafatese)
Panepinto (Scafatese)
Terracciano (Scafatese)
Berardini (Val di Sangro)
Cacciaglia (Val di Sangro)
Cresta (Val di Sangro)
Fiorotto (Val di Sangro)
Iadaresta (Val di Sangro)
Sanguinetti (Val di Sangro)
Velardi (Val di Sangro)
Di Mauro (Vibonese; 1 rigore)
Fabbro (Vibonese)
Guastella (Vibonese)
Lasagna (Vibonese)
Orefice (Vibonese)
Riolo (Vibonese)
Zampaglione (Vibonese)
[Modificato da nottefonda00 19/03/2008 10:19]
___________________________________________